Happy Hour

Monday – Friday
4 PM – 7 PM
Sunday
6 PM – 2 AM

Midnight Happy Hour
Half Off Drafts & Wells
Monday – Thursday
12 AM – 2 AM

Drinks
$3 Coors 16oz drafts
$1 Off all draft beer
$5 Slow & Low Old Fashioned
$4 House Wine
$4 Well Cocktails
Full Drink Menu →

Weekly Specials

Sunday
All Night Happy Hour
Drink Menu →

Monday
Free Games All Night
$1 Off All Draft Beers

Tuesday
Free Ticket Tuesday
Free Trivia [See Calendar For Info]

Wednesday
Rotating DJ in the Rose Room
FREE @ 9 PM

Thursday
Resident DJ Gila Man in the Rose Room
FREE @ 9 PM.

Friday
Party with a Purpose
$3 door donation @ 10 PM.
Rotating DJs – Afroheat, Hi-Dreams, DJentrification, Loose Joints, and more!

Monthly Events

 

More Shows and Events →

UPCOMING

NEXT UP

MICHAEL COUGHLIN // SYDNEY SPRAGUE // WHSTLE

PHX // INDIE ROCK // DARLINGS

MICHAEL COUGHLIN // SYDNEY SPRAGUE // WHSTLE

Thu, May 23

Doors: 7:00 pm / Show: 7:30 pm

Valley Bar

Phoenix, AZ

More Info

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

Thu, May 23

9:00 pm

Valley Bar

Phoenix, AZ

More Info

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Calendar

May

    
Thu 5/23
MICHAEL COUGHLIN // SYDNEY SPRAGUE // WHSTLE

PHX // INDIE ROCK // DARLINGS

MICHAEL COUGHLIN // SYDNEY SPRAGUE // WHSTLE

7:30 pm

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Fri 5/24
LEE DEWYZE

LEE DEWYZE

7:30 pm

BASEMENT TAPES RADIO LIVE! Hip Hop + Neo-R&B + Modern Soul

Party With A Purpose: Benefitting Non-Profit Organizations in Phoenix

BASEMENT TAPES RADIO LIVE! Hip Hop + Neo-R&B + Modern Soul

10:00 pm

$3 DONATION benefitting AZ PACH

Sat 5/25
LOS ESPLIFS 'EP Release Show' + Sunn Trio + Sgt. Papers

PSYCHEDELIC + CUMBIA + EXPLOSION

LOS ESPLIFS 'EP Release Show' + Sunn Trio + Sgt. Papers

7:30 pm

NARANJA: Reggaeton + Cumbia + Salsa + Merengue

REGGAETON + CUMBIA + SALSA + FOREVER

NARANJA: Reggaeton + Cumbia + Salsa + Merengue

10:00 pm

Sun 5/26
ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

6:00 pm

EVERY SUNDAY IN THE ROSE ROOM!

JAMES WORLD “Funny Dreams” Record Release Show w/ JUSTUS PROFFIT + TSONE + CRYOGEYSER + JOHN MUIR (DJ Set)

Psychedelic Art Rock Pandemonium

JAMES WORLD “Funny Dreams” Record Release Show w/ JUSTUS PROFFIT + TSONE + CRYOGEYSER + JOHN MUIR (DJ Set)

7:30 pm

MAINTENANCE ❋ 100% VINYL with DJs A CLAIRE SLATTERY & DAVINA + Special Guest DJ ERIKA M SHARPE

ECLECTIC ALL-VINYL SELECTIONS // POST-PUNK to ELECTRO-POP

MAINTENANCE ❋ 100% VINYL with DJs A CLAIRE SLATTERY & DAVINA + Special Guest DJ ERIKA M SHARPE

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Mon 5/27
EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

4:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Tue 5/28
TRIVIADOME CINEMA & CULTURE TRIVIA Presents: SUMMER JAMS!

Test Your Knowledge Of Classic Summer Movies

TRIVIADOME CINEMA & CULTURE TRIVIA Presents: SUMMER JAMS!

7:00 pm

FREE IN THE READING ROOM!

LA LUZ DE LA LUNA [LIVE! in the Rose Room]

LIVE Latin Folkloric Musica!

LA LUZ DE LA LUNA [LIVE! in the Rose Room]

7:30 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Wed 5/29
Blind Wine Tasting: Red Wines!

Quench Wine and Spirits Presents

Blind Wine Tasting: Red Wines!

7:00 pm

DJ J-ME LEE: Esoteric Sounds from the Underground

R&B - Soul - Funk - Disco - Electro - Hip Hop - Future Soul

DJ J-ME LEE: Esoteric Sounds from the Underground

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Thu 5/30
FRIGHT NIGHT feat. Lychee • Godstar • RNA

Noise Rock / Industrial Gothic Rock / Sludgy Metal

FRIGHT NIGHT feat. Lychee • Godstar • RNA

7:30 pm

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Fri 5/31
LOOSE JOINTS: HOUSE. FUNK. BOOGIE. R&B. DISCO. HIPHOP. DANCE. CLASSICS.

Party With A Purpose: Benefitting Non-Profit Organizations in Phoenix

LOOSE JOINTS: HOUSE. FUNK. BOOGIE. R&B. DISCO. HIPHOP. DANCE. CLASSICS.

10:00 pm

$3 DONATION benefitting AZ PACH

 

June

      
Sat 6/01
TRINIDAD CARDONA

TRINIDAD CARDONA

7:30 pm

PEAKS & VALLEYS

PEAKS & VALLEYS

10:00 pm

FREE IN THE MUSIC HALL!

Sun 6/02
ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

6:00 pm

EVERY SUNDAY IN THE ROSE ROOM!

XIU XIU wsg/ Sean Bonnette (of AJJ) + Λ ∅ n

XIU XIU wsg/ Sean Bonnette (of AJJ) + Λ ∅ n

8:30 pm

IMPORTED FROM DETROIT with BOOMER

JAZZ// FUNK// ROCK// HIP HOP BEATS// DISCO// SOUL//

IMPORTED FROM DETROIT with BOOMER

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Mon 6/03
EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

4:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

SonReal

SonReal

8:00 pm

Tue 6/04
SPIRAL STAIRS

Psyko Steve Presents:

SPIRAL STAIRS

8:00 pm

Wed 6/05
BAR FLIES: A MONTHLY READING SERIES

Hilarious + Real Stories Around The Theme: SECRETS!

BAR FLIES: A MONTHLY READING SERIES

7:00 pm

MOONLIGHT MAGIC [FREE in the Rose Room!]

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

MOONLIGHT MAGIC [FREE in the Rose Room!]

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Thu 6/06
DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Fri 6/07
CUB SPORT

Cub Sport is an indie pop band from Brisbane, Australia

CUB SPORT

7:30 pm

AFROHEAT: Afrobeat, Funk, Soul & African Rhythms w/ DJ VEX

Party With A Purpose: Benefitting Non-Profit Organizations in Phoenix

AFROHEAT: Afrobeat, Funk, Soul & African Rhythms w/ DJ VEX

10:00 pm

Sat 6/08
THE DANGEROUS SUMMER

Psyko Steve Presents:

THE DANGEROUS SUMMER

7:00 pm

MOVEMENT [NEW WAVE NIGHT] w/ DJ XAM RENN

The Best In 80's Alternative New Wave

MOVEMENT [NEW WAVE NIGHT] w/ DJ XAM RENN

10:00 pm

FREE IN THE MUSIC HALL

Sun 6/09
ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

6:00 pm

EVERY SUNDAY IN THE ROSE ROOM!

SEBADOH

SEBADOH

8:00 pm

CLASSIC PUNK w/ DJ JOHNNY VOLUME

Only The Most Choice PUNK Cuts & Jabs

CLASSIC PUNK w/ DJ JOHNNY VOLUME

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Mon 6/10
EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

4:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

TAYLOR PHELAN

Psyko Steve Presents:

TAYLOR PHELAN

8:00 pm

Tue 6/11
SEINFELD TRIVIA [Sign up starts at 7pm!]

THE TRIVIA NIGHT ABOUT ABSOLUTELY NOTHING

SEINFELD TRIVIA [Sign up starts at 7pm!]

7:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Wed 6/12
WEYES BLOOD

WEYES BLOOD

9:00 pm

Beats by [ R O I ] : Soulection, Future Bass & Vaporwave

FUTURE BASS + VAPORWAVE + SOULECTION + GOODNESS

Beats by [ R O I ] : Soulection, Future Bass & Vaporwave

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Thu 6/13
Sadistik w/Kno as DJ, Trizz & Rafael Vigilantics

Sadistik w/Kno as DJ, Trizz & Rafael Vigilantics

8:00 pm

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Fri 6/14
HI-DREAMS DJ COLLECTIVE: Funk/Boogie/Disco/Wax

Party With A Purpose: Benefitting Non-Profit Organizations in Phoenix

HI-DREAMS DJ COLLECTIVE: Funk/Boogie/Disco/Wax

10:00 pm

Sat 6/15
OPERATORS

OPERATORS

7:30 pm

THE MOST NECESSARY : GOLD SCHOOL HIP HOP DANCE PARTY

FREE IN THE MUSIC HALL

THE MOST NECESSARY : GOLD SCHOOL HIP HOP DANCE PARTY

10:00 pm

FREE IN THE MUSIC HALL!

Sun 6/16
ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

6:00 pm

EVERY SUNDAY IN THE ROSE ROOM!

HISTORY UNDERGROUND: Obscure Anecdotes of Phoenix Events

In the Reading Room

HISTORY UNDERGROUND: Obscure Anecdotes of Phoenix Events

7:00 pm

DIANE COFFEE

DIANE COFFEE

8:00 pm

DJ J-ME LEE: Esoteric Sounds from the Underground

R&B - Soul - Funk - Disco - Electro - Hip Hop - Future Soul

DJ J-ME LEE: Esoteric Sounds from the Underground

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Mon 6/17
EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

4:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

JAMILA WOODS

JAMILA WOODS

8:00 pm

Tue 6/18
LA LUZ DE LA LUNA [LIVE! in the Rose Room]

LIVE Latin Folkloric Musica!

LA LUZ DE LA LUNA [LIVE! in the Rose Room]

7:30 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

GRAPETOOTH

GRAPETOOTH

8:00 pm

Wed 6/19
THE CATCHING / CEMETERY SUN

Psyko Steve Presents:

THE CATCHING / CEMETERY SUN

8:00 pm

MAINTENANCE ❋ 100% VINYL with DJs A CLAIRE SLATTERY & DAVINA + Special Guest DJ SOPHIA GUNN

ECLECTIC ALL-VINYL SELECTIONS

MAINTENANCE ❋ 100% VINYL with DJs A CLAIRE SLATTERY & DAVINA + Special Guest DJ SOPHIA GUNN

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Thu 6/20
Froth w/ Versing

Froth w/ Versing

8:00 pm

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Fri 6/21
BOB LOG III

BOB LOG III

7:30 pm

BASEMENT TAPES RADIO LIVE! Hip Hop + Neo-R&B + Modern Soul

Party With A Purpose: Benefitting Non-Profit Organizations in Phoenix

BASEMENT TAPES RADIO LIVE! Hip Hop + Neo-R&B + Modern Soul

10:00 pm

Sat 6/22
TACOCAT

TACOCAT

8:00 pm

GERRY GONZA: Deep Down Inside

FREE IN THE MUSIC HALL

GERRY GONZA: Deep Down Inside

10:00 pm

FREE IN THE MUSIC HALL!

Sun 6/23
ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

6:00 pm

EVERY SUNDAY IN THE ROSE ROOM!

DJ PETTY THINGS ***ALL CASSETTE SET***

ALL CASSETTES . ALL GENRES .

DJ PETTY THINGS ***ALL CASSETTE SET***

10:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Mon 6/24
EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

EVERY MONDAY: FREE GAMES ALL NIGHT & $1 OFF DRAFT BEER

4:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Jon Walker & Mark Rose

Psyko Steve Presents:

Jon Walker & Mark Rose

8:00 pm

Tue 6/25
PRIESTS

PRIESTS

8:00 pm

Wed 6/26
SOUL DELUXE LIVE! with DJ BYRON FENIX

Funk - Disco - Electronic - Jazz - Hip Hop - Future Soul - House

SOUL DELUXE LIVE! with DJ BYRON FENIX

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

Thu 6/27
DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

DJ GILA MAN: SOUNDS OF THE CITY / ECLECTIC VINYL SELECTIONS

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Fri 6/28
MYSTIC BRAVES

MYSTIC BRAVES

8:00 pm

LOOSE JOINTS: HOUSE. FUNK. BOOGIE. R&B. DISCO. HIPHOP. DANCE. CLASSICS.

Party With A Purpose: Benefitting Non-Profit Organizations in Phoenix

LOOSE JOINTS: HOUSE. FUNK. BOOGIE. R&B. DISCO. HIPHOP. DANCE. CLASSICS.

10:00 pm

Sat 6/29
NARANJA: Reggaeton + Cumbia + Salsa + Merengue

REGGAETON + CUMBIA + SALSA + FOREVER

NARANJA: Reggaeton + Cumbia + Salsa + Merengue

10:00 pm

Sun 6/30
ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

ALL NIGHT HAPPY HOUR [6pm - 2am]

6:00 pm

EVERY SUNDAY IN THE ROSE ROOM!

DJ JAZZMASTER JAX [FREE in the Rose Room!]

PUNK/DISCO/POST PUNK/FUNK/WAX/JAX

DJ JAZZMASTER JAX [FREE in the Rose Room!]

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

      

July

 
Mon 7/01
Tue 7/02
Wed 7/03
MOONLIGHT MAGIC [FREE in the Rose Room!]

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM

MOONLIGHT MAGIC [FREE in the Rose Room!]

9:00 pm

FREE IN THE ROSE ROOM!

Thu 7/04
Fri 7/05
FUTUREBIRDS

FUTUREBIRDS

7:30 pm

PARTY WITH A PURPOSE!

Benefitting Organizations & Issues in Phoenix

PARTY WITH A PURPOSE!

10:00 pm

Sat 7/06
Sun 7/07
Mon 7/08
Tue 7/09
Wed 7/10
THE CHATS - MOVED TO CRESCENT BALLROOM

THE CHATS - MOVED TO CRESCENT BALLROOM

8:00 pm

Thu 7/11
Fri 7/12
PARTY WITH A PURPOSE!

Benefitting Organizations & Issues in Phoenix

PARTY WITH A PURPOSE!

10:00 pm

Sat 7/13
Sun 7/14
Mon 7/15
Tue 7/16
DYLAN LEBLANC

DYLAN LEBLANC

8:00 pm

Wed 7/17
Thu 7/18
Fri 7/19
MIKE KROL

Psyko Steve Presents:

MIKE KROL

7:30 pm

PARTY WITH A PURPOSE!

Benefitting Organizations & Issues in Phoenix

PARTY WITH A PURPOSE!

10:00 pm

Sat 7/20
Sun 7/21
HISTORY UNDERGROUND: Obscure Anecdotes of Phoenix Events

In the Reading Room

HISTORY UNDERGROUND: Obscure Anecdotes of Phoenix Events

7:00 pm

Mon 7/22
Tue 7/23
GARDENS & VILLA

GARDENS & VILLA

8:00 pm

Wed 7/24
Thu 7/25
STEF CHURA

STEF CHURA

8:00 pm

Fri 7/26
PARTY WITH A PURPOSE!

Benefitting Organizations & Issues in Phoenix

PARTY WITH A PURPOSE!

10:00 pm

Sat 7/27
THE OCEAN BLUE

THE OCEAN BLUE

7:30 pm

Sun 7/28
ALEX DI LEO & CODY LOVAAS

Psyko Steve Presents:

ALEX DI LEO & CODY LOVAAS

8:00 pm

Mon 7/29
Tue 7/30
SPOTLIIGHTS

Psyko Steve Presents:

SPOTLIIGHTS

8:00 pm

Wed 7/31
   

August

    
Thu 8/01
Fri 8/02
Sat 8/03
BARS OF GOLD

Psyko Steve Presents:

BARS OF GOLD

7:30 pm

Sun 8/04
Mon 8/05
Tue 8/06
GAUCHE

GAUCHE

8:00 pm

Wed 8/07
Thu 8/08
Fri 8/09
PLANET BOOTY

PLANET BOOTY

7:30 pm

Sat 8/10
Sun 8/11
Mon 8/12
Tue 8/13
Wed 8/14
ALEX LAHEY

ALEX LAHEY

8:00 pm

Thu 8/15
Fri 8/16
Sat 8/17
Sun 8/18
HISTORY UNDERGROUND: Obscure Anecdotes of Phoenix Events

In the Reading Room

HISTORY UNDERGROUND: Obscure Anecdotes of Phoenix Events

7:00 pm

Mon 8/19
GENERATIONALS

GENERATIONALS

8:00 pm

Tue 8/20
BORIS

BORIS

8:00 pm

Wed 8/21
JAKOB OGAWA

JAKOB OGAWA

8:00 pm

Thu 8/22
Fri 8/23
Sat 8/24
Sun 8/25
Mon 8/26
The Nude Party & Seratones

The Nude Party & Seratones

8:00 pm

Tue 8/27
Wed 8/28
Thu 8/29
Fri 8/30
Sat 8/31
SUMMER CANNIBALS

SUMMER CANNIBALS

7:30 pm

September

Sun 9/01
Mon 9/02
Tue 9/03
Wed 9/04
EMPRESS OF

EMPRESS OF

8:00 pm

Thu 9/05
Fri 9/06
Sat 9/07
BLEACHED

BLEACHED

7:00 pm

Sun 9/08
Mon 9/09
Tue 9/10
Wed 9/11
Thu 9/12
Fri 9/13
Sat 9/14
THAT 1 GUY

THAT 1 GUY

7:30 pm

Sun 9/15
HISTORY UNDERGROUND: Obscure Anecdotes of Phoenix Events

In the Reading Room

HISTORY UNDERGROUND: Obscure Anecdotes of Phoenix Events

7:00 pm

BAR FLIES BOOT CAMP

BAR FLIES BOOT CAMP

7:00 pm

Mon 9/16
Tue 9/17
Wed 9/18
Thu 9/19
Fri 9/20
Sat 9/21
Sun 9/22
Mon 9/23
Tue 9/24
Wed 9/25
Thu 9/26
Fri 9/27
Sat 9/28
DUB TRIO

DUB TRIO

7:30 pm

Sun 9/29
Mon 9/30
     

October

  
Tue 10/01
Wed 10/02
Thu 10/03
SHURA

SHURA

8:30 pm

Fri 10/04
Sat 10/05
Sun 10/06
Mon 10/07
Tue 10/08
Wed 10/09
Thu 10/10
Fri 10/11
Sat 10/12
Sun 10/13
Mon 10/14
Tue 10/15
Wed 10/16
Thu 10/17
Fri 10/18
Sat 10/19
Sun 10/20
Mon 10/21
Tue 10/22
Wed 10/23
Brent Cobb and Them

Brent Cobb and Them

8:00 pm

Thu 10/24
Fri 10/25
Sat 10/26
JADE BIRD

JADE BIRD

7:30 pm

Sun 10/27
Mon 10/28
Tue 10/29
Wed 10/30
Thu 10/31
  

November

     
Fri 11/01
Sat 11/02
Sun 11/03
Mon 11/04
Tue 11/05
Wed 11/06
Thu 11/07
Fri 11/08
Sat 11/09
Sun 11/10
Mon 11/11
Tue 11/12
The KVB

The KVB

8:00 pm

Wed 11/13
Thu 11/14
Fri 11/15
Sat 11/16
Sun 11/17
Mon 11/18
Tue 11/19
Wed 11/20
Thu 11/21
Fri 11/22
Sat 11/23
Sun 11/24
Mon 11/25
Tue 11/26
Wed 11/27
Thu 11/28
Fri 11/29
Sat 11/30

December

Sun 12/01
Mon 12/02
Tue 12/03
Wed 12/04
Thu 12/05
Fri 12/06
Sat 12/07
Sun 12/08
Mon 12/09
Tue 12/10
Wed 12/11
Thu 12/12
Fri 12/13
Sat 12/14
Sun 12/15
Mon 12/16
Tue 12/17
Wed 12/18
Thu 12/19
Fri 12/20
Sat 12/21
Sun 12/22
Mon 12/23
Tue 12/24
Wed 12/25
Thu 12/26
Fri 12/27
Sat 12/28
Sun 12/29
Mon 12/30
Tue 12/31
    

January

   
Wed 1/01
Thu 1/02
Fri 1/03
Sat 1/04
Sun 1/05
Mon 1/06
Tue 1/07
Wed 1/08
Thu 1/09
Fri 1/10
Sat 1/11
Sun 1/12
Mon 1/13
Tue 1/14
Wed 1/15
Thu 1/16
Fri 1/17
Sat 1/18
Sun 1/19
Mon 1/20
Tue 1/21
Wed 1/22
Thu 1/23
Fri 1/24
Sat 1/25
BAR FLIES BOOT CAMP

BAR FLIES BOOT CAMP

7:00 pm